Commander 2021 (c21)

#375 ⸱ Rare ⸱ Japanese
戦闘魔道士の篭手

Variations : 1

Parts

戦闘魔道士の篭手

アーティファクト — 装備品
装備しているクリーチャーは速攻を持つ。
装備しているクリーチャーの能力が起動されるたび、それがマナ能力でない場合、あなたは「を支払い、その能力をコピーする。あなたはそのコピーの新しい対象を選んでもよい。」を選んでもよい。
装備

 

 

 

Legalities

Legal
Duel
Legacy
Vintage
Commander
Oathbreaker
Not Legal
Brawl
Penny
Predh
Future
Modern
Pauper
Alchemy
Pioneer
Explorer
Historic
Standard
Timeless
Gladiator
Oldschool
Premodern
Standardbrawl
Paupercommander

Rulings

2021-04-16

Copying abilities doesn’t cause magecraft abilities to trigger.

 

Market Pricing

 NormalFoil
Low
Median
High
Market
Direct Low
 

Other Printings