生物 — 人类/平民
2 / 1
当虔诚守墓人进战场时,磨两张牌。
每当你从你坟墓场中施放咒语时,横置目标不由你操控的生物。
惊扰



(你可以从你坟墓场中施放已转化的此牌,并支付其惊扰费用。)
生物 — 精怪
3 / 1
飞行
离世守魂灵只能阻挡具飞行异能的生物。
如果离世守魂灵将从任何区域进入坟墓场,则改为将它放逐。
To determine the total cost of a spell, start with the mana cost or alternative cost (such as a disturb cost) you're paying, add any cost increases, then apply any cost reductions. The mana value of a spell cast using disturb is determined by the mana cost on the front face of the card, no matter what the total cost to cast the spell was. (This is a special rule that applies only to transforming double faced-cards, including ones with disturb.)